BCBA logo
Home | Members List | BOTY Scoresheet | BOTY Awards | Upcoming Events | About




BOTY 2016 Scoresheet - 21pts

After BCBA 5-Stag derby, the official scores are as follows:

OwnerEntry Name1st2nd3rd4th5thTotal
1Dr. Rod BautistaHBD Blackwood5.03.03.011.0
2Fidel BacutoJM & JAM4.04.03.011.0
3Reginald delos ReyesChickboy4.01.54.510.0
4Michael de ChavezDDCA Heart Druck4.03.03.010.0
5Nestor dela Cruz / Amante NatanauanNA Combine4.02.53.09.5
6Teddy BeraniaImmortal GF1.04.04.09.0
7Joey and Michael AquinoJMA San Miguel4.02.03.09.0
8Allison BartolomeEl Presidente2.53.03.08.5
9Davies M. GuerraG Star Breeders2.02.04.58.5
10Diosdado AguilaD. Aguila3.03.02.08.0
11Fred MercadoFred M2.03.03.08.0
12Rolando MunozRM Palikero3.01.05.08.0
13Noel ArazulaMarzel1.53.03.07.5
14Jennifer MagadiaVoltes V2.52.52.57.5
15Ebok EboraAsero Salto Kingslasher3.03.50.57.0
16Tony and Adoy AldayFireblade4.03.07.0
17Allen de TorresJEL West Spring0.04.03.07.0
18Noel Ilao / Norman IlaoLyt Bros Bamboo Line City3.00.53.57.0
19Benedicto CabungcalTeam Brothers3.52.01.57.0
20Eduardo Manalo / Rodrigo CustodioEMRC Tambo Black2.02.02.56.5
21Boyet Macatangay / Laurence HernandezH & M Gamefarm4.02.50.06.5
22Alexis Blanco / Mamett BlancoJan Alexis3.51.02.06.5
23Edward B. LozanoRiverstate3.00.53.06.5
24Wilfredo Pesigan / Juanito CaringalWhite Russian0.02.54.06.5
25Leo Guttierez4A Gamefarm4.01.01.06.0
26Adrian Ramos / Andy GonzalesBrent Dean 133.02.01.06.0
27Edwin CaigEIC San Pedro3.01.02.06.0
28Bong Calingasan / Iggy ChavezMt. Pleasant3.01.02.06.0
29Jing Villanueva / Dr. IlaganMyla Patrick2.00.04.06.0
30JMA (formerly for Donald Aleta)Santiago Kaith4.02.06.0
31Felix Zamora / Nelson MarasiganWanda Filzam2.01.03.06.0
32Rolando Evangelista / Guiller HernandezStar Jade1.02.02.55.5
33Alex MagbuhatAIM Bros3.01.50.55.0
34Benjie SilangBS Gamefarm0.02.03.05.0
35Boy TolentinoBST3.00.02.05.0
36Edgar JarlosEgay Patuka3.02.00.05.0
37Ferdinand and Roland de ChavezFPCA Golden Angelica1.04.05.0
38Capt. Jesus de CastroJAJ 21.02.02.05.0
39Jon HermosoJH Maapaz2.03.00.05.0
40Chito UyK3 Integrated4.01.05.0
41Edgar RosalesLevel Tres0.01.53.55.0
42Roy and Toni EboraRCE Malalim0.02.03.05.0
43Matteo EvangelioVelocity Farm0.02.03.05.0
44Paterno A. ClaveriaBoss Pat0.54.04.5
45E. MacalaladE&C Gamebird2.02.00.54.5
46Arvin BooJAB Banaba2.02.00.54.5
47Ambet and Bien RosariaPrincess Bettina1.00.53.04.5
48Sulpicio A. CanariasSAC 210.50.04.04.5
49Romy AguilaSuper Daddy0.03.01.54.5
50Joseph AquinoBaclayan Gamefarm3.01.00.04.0
51Carmelo LingaoCGL3.01.00.04.0
52Bernardino MaramotSupercat Mayo19 GF1.02.01.04.0
53Danny AndalSupremo4.04.0
54Doods Angel 616 GF3.53.5
55Nonoy LasarJBL Farm0.01.02.53.5
56Joselito and Edwin EboraJEL Banaba/Banaba Farm0.53.00.03.5
57Jotis Castillo (Inactive)JRC Gamefarm3.53.5
58Boyet Saldonido / Jun ToqueroT8 Royal Blood2.01.00.53.5
59ABNC Total Recall3.03.0
60AC DA Lucky Aces2.01.03.0
61Nancelle BalibalosCutting Crystal1.01.01.03.0
62Isagani LontokD & I Gamefarm0.00.03.03.0
63Jhay D. AtienzaJhay D. Atienza3.00.03.0
64Atty. Rico Reyes / Michael S. CuberoMistah 752.00.01.03.0
65Roderick RamosRMR 18 Gamefarm0.02.01.03.0
66Engr. PanopioEricka Chloe1.00.01.52.5
67Mario RiveraMER Shintaru0.00.02.52.5
68Ramil PerezBoy Tahid2.02.0
69Jaime MagtibayDRB Haroompack1.01.02.0
70Isis MagsombolIbabao Warrior2.02.0
71JJJ GF0.02.02.0
72Victor MacatangayLantik2.00.00.02.0
73Ryan RojasRAR Fight Farm0.02.00.02.0
74Jun VillarWarhawk Power To Win1.01.00.02.0
75Adonis AtienzaFireplay1.50.01.5
76Romy Aguila (formerly for Lorenzo Fernandez)RCA Farm0.00.01.01.0
77Rocky de TorresRGT Milan0.01.00.01.0
78Tonying BerberabeBagong Sikat0.00.0
79Jaime P. AlasasKing Janus0.00.0
80Elmer de GuzmanRocky EJ0.00.00.0
81Dondon TorranoDon Victor




Team EbokAlaEh | SabongRecords | I Love Sabong Videos | Sabong Kalendaryo | BPGBA | Mahiwagang Orakulo | Sabong TV Guide | Bloodline Calculator | Kwentong Sabong

@EBOKALAEH 2017